Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

H20KM : 20,4 km

Lähti: 124, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 7

1.6Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:12:41
2.4Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät2:12:45+4
3.9Huttunen EsaTurun Metsänkävijät2:12:58+17
4.3Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:14:07+1:26
5.10Bäckman JohanSweden2:17:40+4:59
6.8Hall AndreasHiidenkiertäjät2:17:42+5:01
6.5Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:17:42+5:01
8.14Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu2:17:54+5:13
9.12Luoma JuhaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:20:12+7:31
10.13Donner MikaelOK772:20:56+8:15
11.7Wickholm JörgenOK Trian2:23:01+10:20
12.46Sundman EdvardOK Raseborg2:31:39+18:58
13.70Burman Jens2:31:45+19:04
14.2Leskinen AapoLynx2:33:23+20:42
15.16Heiskanen OskariKangasala SK2:36:20+23:39
16.19Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:37:06+24:25
17.99Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:37:26+24:45
18.134Maisala TuomasRasti-Jyry2:37:34+24:53
19.62Laakso VilleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:39:11+26:30
20.36Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles2:40:51+28:10
21.63Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat2:41:06+28:25
22.20Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:43:54+31:13
23.45Kujala RainerLynx2:45:24+32:43
24.18Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot2:47:20+34:39
25.59Mäkelä TomiPihkaniskat2:47:25+34:44
26.23Asklöf HenrikLynx2:47:31+34:50
27.17Bruguière AndréRasti-Nokia2:50:52+38:11
28.15Kleemola LauriLynx2:51:47+39:06
29.106Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti2:52:59+40:18
30.82Vuorenpää AsmoLaitilan Jyske2:55:48+43:07
31.84Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu2:58:59+46:18
32.48Holttinen Olli-PekkaIlomantsin Urheilijat2:59:14+46:33
33.135Rehn ThomasOK Raseborg2:59:22+46:41
34.148Asklöf TomLynx2:59:33+46:52
35.67Kettunen PyrySäyneisen Salpa3:00:00+47:19
36.111Johansson TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat3:02:14+49:33
37.108Korhonen Juha3:02:39+49:58
38.35Hulkkonen MikkoSKUusi3:03:01+50:20
39.41Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat3:03:16+50:35
40.124Beitnes AmundOK773:06:14+53:33
41.26Pyykönen Jaakko3:06:52+54:11
42.83Rauhala JuhaEspoon Suunta3:09:31+56:50
43.58Nykänen VilleLappeen Riento3:09:53+57:12
44.33Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu3:11:15+58:34
45.31Honkonen AtteHyvinkään Rasti3:12:00+59:19
46.52Lindberg Vesa-HeikkiLammin Säkiä3:12:15+59:34
47.133Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta3:12:57+1:00:16
48.87Mäkelä AtteHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:13:24+1:00:43
49.80Virkki ViliHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:14:22+1:01:41
50.49Hytönen HarriRastivarsat3:16:39+1:03:58
51.75Korhonen HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat3:16:41+1:04:00
52.145Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat3:16:50+1:04:09
53.50Arola MatiasPaimion Rasti3:17:33+1:04:52
54.86Lindberg LauriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:18:18+1:05:37
55.132Kuusinen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:19:02+1:06:21
56.43Pulli Tuomas3:19:16+1:06:35
57.57Hakuli TommiSKUusi3:21:04+1:08:23
58.73Pakkasmaa JuhanaOtaniemen Jyllääjät3:26:01+1:13:20
59.76Hanhela Topi3:26:24+1:13:43
60.21Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti3:26:30+1:13:49
61.110Pitkänen JaakkoRajamäen Rykmentti3:27:20+1:14:39
62.22Vilen ChristofferOK Trian3:31:50+1:19:09
63.77Laakso AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:31:53+1:19:12
64.141Forssén SampoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:32:03+1:19:22
65.68Sievälä SamuLahden Suunnistajat-373:33:56+1:21:15
66.85Kylmälä Marko3:34:01+1:21:20
67.142Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat3:34:11+1:21:30
68.122Järnefelt JoukoKoovee3:34:26+1:21:45
69.72Heikkilä Markus3:34:51+1:22:10
70.103Leismala Timo3:34:56+1:22:15
71.137Kuitunen Mikko3:35:13+1:22:32
72.138Pohjoisaho SeppoLahden Taimi3:35:20+1:22:39
73.136Salonen TeroHauhon Sisu3:36:25+1:23:44
74.28Tapola LauriRasti-Jyry3:38:16+1:25:35
75.112Mårtenson RasmusOK773:39:22+1:26:41
76.51Kärkkäinen PasiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:40:04+1:27:23
77.66Ahola MikkoKangasala SK3:40:23+1:27:42
78.119Vartiainen Jouni3:40:36+1:27:55
79.25Linko IiroIK Örnen3:41:40+1:28:59
80.129Houttu Ville3:49:31+1:36:50
81.140Niemi Jouko3:49:55+1:37:14
82.126Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti3:53:14+1:40:33
83.34Lamberg BenjaminSKUusi3:53:56+1:41:15
84.100Sakko ArtoRastihaukat3:54:07+1:41:26
85.144Myllymäki KristianRasti-Vihti3:54:20+1:41:39
86.29Homanen Samuli3:55:48+1:43:07
87.139Suominen SamuEspoon Akilles3:56:12+1:43:31
88.47Nurmela HeikkiPihkaniskat3:57:40+1:44:59
89.143Borgman StefanOK Trian3:57:43+1:45:02
89.123Ingman AndersOK Trian3:57:43+1:45:02
91.79Ahokainen NikePihkaniskat4:00:12+1:47:31
92.40Haakana MarkusEspoon Akilles4:03:52+1:51:11
93.60Helevä HeikkiPihkaniskat4:05:56+1:53:15
94.117Viita Pekka4:06:18+1:53:37
95.120Brandt Jani4:06:19+1:53:38
96.56Ahola ErikKangasala SK4:10:42+1:58:01
97.54Pärssinen Matti4:11:58+1:59:17
98.30Haapomaa Eki4:13:29+2:00:48
99.102Rötkö Timo4:18:18+2:05:37
100.127Lehmuskoski JaniEspoon Akilles4:25:37+2:12:56
101.128Valtonen JariHelsingin Suunnistajat4:27:46+2:15:05
102.78Koskivirta EeroKaakon Rasti4:30:12+2:17:31
103.65Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat4:30:22+2:17:41
104.147Laasonen Veli-PekkaOK Trian4:30:50+2:18:09
105.114Saloranta Timo4:31:58+2:19:17
106.130Leskinen JuhaHelsingin Suunnistajat5:06:18+2:53:37
107.64Pahkin LeoPorvoon Urheilijat5:08:15+2:55:34
108.118Toivonen Ari-TapioKeravan Urheilijat5:25:23+3:12:42
109.88Leppänen TeemuEspoon Akilles5:33:00+3:20:19
110.109Terävä AnttiPihkaniskat5:34:51+3:22:10
111.113Mikkola Toni5:34:54+3:22:13
112.105Inkinen Markku5:35:32+3:22:51
113.121Uusitalo Raimo5:47:16+3:34:35
114.55Pirttikoski Oskari6:03:13+3:50:32
146Ikäheimo SeppoEspoon SuuntaKesk.
1Muukkonen PetteriVehkalahden VeikotKesk.
125Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskatKesk.
37Gottberg FelixPargas IFHyl.
101Haukkala MatiasHyl.
116Hämäläinen Sami-JukkaHyl.
53Leppänen RistoEspoon AkillesHyl.
104Pirinen MarkoKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
71Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
27Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

D20KM : 20,4 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.152Gunell YvonnePargas IF2:52:40
2.96Elffors AnnaHiisirasti3:10:10+17:30
3.97Väre TiinaSomeron Esa3:13:28+20:48
4.98Höstman VictoriaIF Femman3:16:09+23:29
5.95Sundman JosefinaHiidenkiertäjät3:24:23+31:43
6.94Malmström HenrikaOK Raseborg3:26:03+33:23
7.153Sankari MinnaEspoon Suunta3:26:17+33:37
8.93Isoniemi TiinaRasti-Jyry3:50:03+57:23
9.154Lehkonen EmmiKoovee4:00:38+1:07:58
10.151Svedberg Inga-LillOK Trian4:30:42+1:38:02
11.90Maisala JolaRasti-Jyry4:46:21+1:53:41
12.91Haapomaa HelenaPihkaniskat5:00:07+2:07:27
13.150Pajarinen PirjoHelsingin Suunnistajat5:09:09+2:16:29

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

H15KM : 15,1 km

Lähti: 210, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 18

1.314Airila MarkusKeravan Urheilijat1:41:56
2.293Salo MikaelOK Trian1:41:59+3
3.221Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta1:44:42+2:46
4.379Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:45:06+3:10
5.246Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot1:45:33+3:37
6.227Lantela JaaniVehkalahden Veikot1:47:07+5:11
7.348Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:19+5:23
8.321Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät1:49:00+7:04
9.360Aaltio AapoRajamäen Rykmentti1:50:55+8:59
10.338Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles1:51:30+9:34
11.179Sillanpää SampoHyvinkään Rasti1:51:46+9:50
12.319Forsman PetriHiidenkiertäjät1:52:20+10:24
13.185Wester SebastianIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:52:48+10:52
14.287Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:53:32+11:36
15.155Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:53:57+12:01
16.264Pikkarainen ToniHyvinkään Rasti1:55:17+13:21
17.303Larmala NikoEspoon Suunta1:55:20+13:24
18.363Tuomaala Eero H15KM_1SKUusi1:55:30+13:34
19.320Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot1:55:56+14:00
20.383Laapas AriHiidenkiertäjät1:56:14+14:18
21.266Laine TuomoHiidenkiertäjät1:56:22+14:26
22.270Plit HerkkoEspoon Suunta1:57:04+15:08
23.364Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat1:57:23+15:27
24.381Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:57:49+15:53
25.376Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti1:59:16+17:20
26.304Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti1:59:26+17:30
27.356Johansson ViljoKalvolan Keihäs2:02:18+20:22
28.207Laine MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:02:23+20:27
29.187Virtanen JussiKymin Suunnistajat2:02:35+20:39
30.259Koivuniemi SakariRasti-Nokia2:02:45+20:49
31.309Hillo KariValkeakosken Haka2:03:11+21:15
32.188Viisanen VilleOlavin Rasti2:03:16+21:20
33.333Luukkonen MikaJoutsenon Kullervo2:03:56+22:00
34.385Gröhn TimoHollolan Urheilijat -462:04:19+22:23
35.265Rantanen MarkoHollolan Urheilijat -462:04:21+22:25
36.157Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles2:06:19+24:23
37.209Reijonen KasperiOK Trian2:06:23+24:27
38.181Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta2:07:10+25:14
39.276Lepo JariValkeakosken Haka2:08:13+26:17
40.354Pekkala PekkaKeravan Urheilijat2:08:16+26:20
41.275Patrakka MikkoSK Vuoksi2:08:20+26:24
42.190Saarinen SauliMäntsälän Urheilijat2:09:59+28:03
43.351Kumpula Jussi2:10:01+28:05
44.193Sane MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:10:28+28:32
45.174Sainio MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -462:10:35+28:39
46.234Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat2:12:01+30:05
47.272Heinilä HannuRastivarsat2:12:07+30:11
48.251Sippu OssiSavon Suunta2:12:23+30:27
49.311Johansson EmilOK Trian2:12:25+30:29
50.273Haapalahti HannesSweden2:12:31+30:35
51.271Loikas Juha-Pekka2:12:40+30:44
52.280Louhi JohannesHelsingin Suunnistajat2:12:56+31:00
53.173Isoherranen SamiLynx2:14:21+32:25
54.284Vänttinen HarriEspoon Suunta2:14:26+32:30
55.313Järvinen MiikaKoovee2:14:51+32:55
56.222Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat2:15:03+33:07
57.256Saukkonen SamuliSKUusi2:15:36+33:40
58.369Kailari Ollipekka2:15:42+33:46
59.260Laitinen VerttiKoovee2:15:47+33:51
60.308Ursin AnttiLynx2:16:09+34:13
61.164Talvitie MikkoKeravan Urheilijat2:16:13+34:17
62.267Vainikka MarkkuValkeakosken Haka2:16:29+34:33
63.242Silvennoinen AlgotOK Trian2:17:19+35:23
64.295Taipale Petri2:19:10+37:14
65.184Tuomi PerttiAskolan Urheilijat2:19:22+37:26
66.290Heinola AriVehkalahden Veikot2:19:36+37:40
67.235Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta2:20:05+38:09
68.286Martikainen Mika2:21:56+40:00
69.249Berg KimmoEspoon Akilles2:22:56+41:00
70.229Wickholm RoyOK Raseborg2:23:00+41:04
71.358Sevon TuomoSaloisten Reipas2:24:33+42:37
72.297Luokola Kalle2:25:55+43:59
73.166Fiskars StefanOK Raseborg2:25:56+44:00
74.220Rusanen AnttiKeravan Urheilijat2:25:58+44:02
75.340Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi2:25:59+44:03
76.326Hänninen JukkaHiidenkiertäjät2:27:04+45:08
77.367Peltokorpi Antti2:27:19+45:23
78.365Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat2:27:25+45:29
79.232Hupponen Taavi2:27:49+45:53
80.382Makkonen Olli2:28:19+46:23
81.178Levlin PatrikSolf IK2:28:49+46:53
82.347Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg2:29:06+47:10
83.349Napola Jussi2:29:15+47:19
84.294Mäyry JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:29:22+47:26
85.161Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo2:29:28+47:32
86.191Kiiski MikkoKymin Suunnistajat2:29:43+47:47
87.176Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat2:31:49+49:53
88.255Horppu MattiPerttelin Peikot2:31:50+49:54
89.206Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu2:32:40+50:44
90.180Väisänen JariRajamäen Rykmentti2:32:46+50:50
91.263Ahvenainen MikaOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:32:51+50:55
92.299Putkinen KimmoLynx2:32:54+50:58
93.231Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat2:33:11+51:15
94.199Sakki EemilKouvolan Suunnistajat2:33:27+51:31
95.279Jokela JuhaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:33:39+51:43
96.292Hannula MarkusMäntsälän Urheilijat2:33:57+52:01
97.177Hurri AnttiKymin Suunnistajat2:35:43+53:47
98.225Rutanen Jarno2:35:58+54:02
99.327Muhonen ArtoKalevan Rasti2:36:33+54:37
100.245Liljaniemi AnttiRajamäen Rykmentti2:38:05+56:09
101.182Haanpää KariPaimion Rasti2:38:19+56:23
102.211Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:38:41+56:45
103.233Numminen ElmeriEspoon Akilles2:38:47+56:51
104.217Honkalehto Olli2:39:10+57:14
105.215Kuosmanen Tuomo2:39:16+57:20
106.159Jacobsson TuomoTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:39:30+57:34
107.170Myllys Antti2:39:48+57:52
108.239Lahtinen IsmoOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:40:00+58:04
109.252Sartanen Mikko2:41:10+59:14
110.213Jyrkäs Markku2:41:14+59:18
111.156Mäkinen JoukoMäntsälän Urheilijat2:41:15+59:19
112.375Frilander HeikkiOK Trian2:41:33+59:37
113.244Kervinen SamiJärvenpään Palo2:41:49+59:53
114.186Peltola HarriKouvolan Suunnistajat2:42:34+1:00:38
115.353Ahoniemi SakkeHyvinkään Rasti2:42:44+1:00:48
116.342Helin Markku2:43:16+1:01:20
117.335Väliharju Petri2:43:35+1:01:39
118.218Heinikoski Mikko2:43:52+1:01:56
119.337Niemelä Antti2:43:56+1:02:00
120.201Koskela Jussi2:43:57+1:02:01
121.250Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles2:44:01+1:02:05
122.254Pekkala OskariKeravan Urheilijat2:44:11+1:02:15
123.258Raitolampi RauliUlvilan Ura2:44:28+1:02:32
124.240Moilanen Atte2:44:40+1:02:44
125.202Donner JonnyOK772:44:43+1:02:47
126.343Ilmakunnas Ilari2:45:31+1:03:35
127.203Tergujeff Renne2:45:46+1:03:50
128.336Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas2:46:06+1:04:10
129.372Mäntylä MikaRastikarhut2:46:45+1:04:49
130.345Ståhl JoakimOK Trian2:47:04+1:05:08
131.288Maasilta TommiRastivarsat2:48:27+1:06:31
132.332Kinnunen JuhoPihkaniskat2:48:37+1:06:41
133.237Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat2:48:40+1:06:44
134.346Kauppinen HarriRastihaukat2:48:50+1:06:54
135.172Karling HarriPihkaniskat2:48:51+1:06:55
136.230Vaaja MattiEspoon Akilles2:49:43+1:07:47
137.373Alanko ValtteriOK Trian2:49:56+1:08:00
138.282Tukiainen Teemu2:50:03+1:08:07
139.317Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta2:50:17+1:08:21
140.374Laasonen Aki2:50:30+1:08:34
141.247Takala Janne2:51:25+1:09:29
142.312Virtanen JoniEspoon Suunta2:52:30+1:10:34
143.361Leinikka HarriOK Raseborg2:52:57+1:11:01
144.301Väisänen Juuso2:53:21+1:11:25
145.167Silvennoinen TeemuOK Trian2:53:28+1:11:32
146.352Partti JussiNavi2:53:42+1:11:46
147.189Aalto Tuomas2:55:34+1:13:38
148.226Pynnönen MikkoVihtavuoren Pamaus2:56:05+1:14:09
149.197Halén MarcoEspoon Suunta2:56:36+1:14:40
150.192Hakonen Joni2:56:59+1:15:03
151.371Liponkoski SamiTampereen Pyrintö2:57:32+1:15:36
152.366Malmi JoonaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:57:55+1:15:59
153.205Kinnunen Antti2:58:00+1:16:04
154.274Karppinen JuhaRaisu Lumous2:58:42+1:16:46
155.339Tanttu UntoKeravan Urheilijat3:00:15+1:18:19
156.212Kallio MattiSKUusi3:03:13+1:21:17
157.238Kivijärvi Janne3:03:33+1:21:37
158.328Siurola Timo3:03:35+1:21:39
159.241Widenius Jyrki3:03:54+1:21:58
160.316Sulopuisto JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat3:04:05+1:22:09
161.248Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat3:04:21+1:22:25
162.344Välimaa PerttiRasti-Jyry3:04:29+1:22:33
163.380Kairinen PetriRastiPiikkiö3:05:28+1:23:32
164.329Sandholm Miikka3:05:34+1:23:38
165.318Ristolainen Janne3:05:54+1:23:58
166.307Säde Ville3:08:53+1:26:57
167.306Halen LeeviEspoon Suunta3:11:12+1:29:16
168.253Hirvonen PetriEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat3:11:24+1:29:28
169.165Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous3:13:03+1:31:07
170.163Järvninen ZachariasIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:21:56+1:40:00
171.171Tuomaala Antti3:22:28+1:40:32
172.162Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat3:23:10+1:41:14
173.359Reeni EskoRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:26:38+1:44:42
174.334Lemponen Juha-Pekka3:30:26+1:48:30
175.210Leinonen JukkaPihkaniskat3:35:23+1:53:27
176.214Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous3:36:20+1:54:24
177.281Kauhanen AriOK773:38:45+1:56:49
178.158Jääskeläinen Ari3:39:07+1:57:11
179.298Järvinen MaximilianOK Trian3:40:59+1:59:03
180.331Aho Osmo3:46:14+2:04:18
181.370Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit3:49:38+2:07:42
182.268Wallenius TommiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:54:16+2:12:20
183.324Pajari Timo3:54:25+2:12:29
184.296Tolonen Toni3:54:46+2:12:50
185.350Hellberg Janne3:58:36+2:16:40
186.257Valmari Tuomas4:02:45+2:20:49
183Colombi Jean-LoupFranceKesk.
283Hakulinen PekkaEspoon SuuntaKesk.
200Heikkilä TeroPaimion RastiKesk.
175Kivikko AnttiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatKesk.
300Niemelä MarkoKesk.
291Paija OssiKesk.
216Haanpää KlausPaimion RastiHyl.
208Haukipuro JanneHyl.
384Hiltunen MikaHyl.
269Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatHyl.
243Koivunen VesaAlajärven AnkkuritHyl.
224Kotro VäinöKymin SuunnistajatHyl.
194Kujala KariHyl.
305Lauslahti AnttiHyl.
302Niklander NikoHyl.
378Ovaskainen MikaRasti-JyryHyl.
160Pulli AnteroRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
368Pyykönen JouniEspoon AkillesHyl.
315Ruusu JuhaHyl.
377Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven AnkkuritHyl.
262Tarkkio HenrikEspoon AkillesHyl.
204Tolonen TimoSiilin RastiHyl.
285Virtanen MarttiHyl.
355Österman LauriEspoon AkillesHyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

D15KM : 15,1 km

Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7

1.420Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK2:02:52
2.450Sianoja MaijaMS Parma2:03:55+1:03
3.432Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:06:54+4:02
4.391Hanhijärvi LeenukkaEspoon Akilles2:12:24+9:32
5.439Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles2:19:12+16:20
6.414Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta2:19:48+16:56
7.448Marttila OutiEspoon Suunta2:23:20+20:28
8.433Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta2:25:47+22:55
9.429Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat2:26:53+24:01
10.445Jacobsson JuliaTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:27:04+24:12
11.387Sundbäck JasminOK Trian2:29:36+26:44
12.446Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät2:31:38+28:46
13.407Tuosa JohannaLappeen Riento2:33:05+30:13
14.412Porkka PaulaHiidenkiertäjät2:33:42+30:50
15.395Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-372:37:33+34:41
16.404Lindholm VivianOK772:37:51+34:59
17.451Ruokolainen MiinaOK772:39:12+36:20
18.388Voutilainen AnnaEspoon Akilles2:40:56+38:04
19.408Mahlamäki EllaEspoon Suunta2:41:03+38:11
20.400Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta2:41:31+38:39
21.428Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles2:42:54+40:02
22.389Sipilä KirsiHollolan Urheilijat -462:44:29+41:37
23.435Hanhijärvi AnnukkaEspoon Akilles2:45:38+42:46
24.415Louhi KatriTurun Suunnistajat2:46:10+43:18
25.398Haakana HelenaPihkaniskat2:46:54+44:02
26.413Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:48:36+45:44
27.426Pulli TessaRastivarsat2:50:09+47:17
28.399Laurila AnneliOK Trian2:53:32+50:40
29.436Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat2:56:50+53:58
30.417Laakso SannaHiisirasti2:57:58+55:06
31.418Elovaara-Salmi AnnaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:58:31+55:39
32.392Pitkänen Ann-Sofi2:58:59+56:07
33.422Grönqvist-Lönnström MarleneOK Trian2:59:01+56:09
34.403Honkanen AnneEspoon Akilles3:00:37+57:45
35.423Tammilehto ErikaKouvolan Suunnistajat3:01:21+58:29
36.409Heikinheimo AnnakaisaEspoon Akilles3:18:39+1:15:47
37.410Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous3:19:34+1:16:42
38.442Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti3:24:03+1:21:11
39.443Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat3:24:33+1:21:41
40.401Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat3:29:10+1:26:18
41.419Strang HeidiHyvinkään Rasti3:30:52+1:28:00
42.425Virevesi-Risku TerhiTarpian Suunta3:36:12+1:33:20
43.440Collan-Weber TinaKarjaan Ura3:37:10+1:34:18
44.386Oja IinaPihkaniskat3:46:48+1:43:56
45.431Lindroth MiaAsikkalan Raikas3:47:31+1:44:39
45.402Lindroth MonaAsikkalan Raikas3:47:31+1:44:39
47.390Lahtinen SannaLahden Suunnistajat-373:48:19+1:45:27
48.434Haavisto TuijaTarpian Suunta3:56:33+1:53:41
49.416Leppänen Eija-RiittaTampereen Pyrintö4:56:49+2:53:57
50.438Virtanen Marita5:35:50+3:32:58
427Paija JohannaKesk.
396Borgman MikaelaOK TrianHyl.
406Heikkilä MaijaEspoon AkillesHyl.
447Hietanen PinjaKouvolan SuunnistajatHyl.
405Kalenius ReginaKarjaan UraHyl.
437Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
430Saarimäki HeiniEspoon AkillesHyl.
424Toivanen PinjaRasti-NokiaHyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

H10KM : 10,3 km

Lähti: 273, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 12

1.693Rantala KalleHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:14
2.733Joensuu Ari-PekkaLapuan Virkiä1:14:08+54
3.722Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:15+1:01
4.452Mähönen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:27+1:13
5.536Fjällström TuomasKangasala SK1:16:36+3:22
6.574Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:36+6:22
7.651Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti1:19:40+6:26
8.715Saleva EeroSKUusi1:21:08+7:54
9.561Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:22:51+9:37
10.567Jääskeläinen HenriSiilin Rasti1:26:07+12:53
11.481Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:17+13:03
12.559Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat1:26:19+13:05
13.523Etula Atte1:26:21+13:07
14.610Turunen MarkusRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:22+13:08
15.475Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot1:26:24+13:10
16.498Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö1:26:38+13:24
17.478Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:49+14:35
18.549Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:07+14:53
19.554Salo KristianOK Trian1:28:12+14:58
20.725Ekström NiklasMS Parma1:28:21+15:07
21.544Rissanen AnttiTampereen Pyrintö1:28:44+15:30
22.688Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti1:29:36+16:22
23.525Glad Ville1:29:37+16:23
24.595Heikkilä OllipekkaLynx1:29:42+16:28
25.502Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta1:29:46+16:32
26.734Kopra MarcusOK Trian1:29:50+16:36
27.647Valkonen MikaNavi1:29:54+16:40
28.477Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:20+17:06
29.744Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat1:31:45+18:31
30.727Lautamäki AskoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:34:22+21:08
31.719Toivanen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät1:34:42+21:28
32.503Etula Niko1:34:43+21:29
33.517Kemppi TopiasRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:45+21:31
34.723Turunen JariJuvan Urheilijat1:34:57+21:43
35.661Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian1:35:11+21:57
36.490Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat1:35:56+22:42
37.577Laakso Antti1:36:22+23:08
38.615Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat1:36:33+23:19
39.485Sundblom SörenOK Trian1:37:02+23:48
40.587Lyytikäinen PetriLappeen Riento1:37:07+23:53
41.748Laitamäki WilleHiidenkiertäjät1:37:21+24:07
42.677Schüle JoelKoovee1:38:43+25:29
43.565Torvela NikoHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät1:39:00+25:46
44.464Olander HenryIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:39:11+25:57
45.746Reijonen OskariOK Trian1:39:16+26:02
46.599Matilainen JarnoLahden Suunnistajat-371:39:53+26:39
47.605Honkanen Jani1:40:37+27:23
48.456Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:40:45+27:31
49.516Auronen JyrkiLappeen Riento1:40:54+27:40
50.657Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:41:13+27:59
51.527Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta1:41:23+28:09
52.641Kopra KimmoOK Trian1:41:38+28:24
53.570Väisänen LeeviHelsingin Suunnistajat1:42:30+29:16
54.737Sakki JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:42:31+29:17
54.594Hartikainen Markus1:42:31+29:17
56.670Pohjola HannuHyvinkään Rasti1:42:43+29:29
57.616Lehto EsaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:42:52+29:38
58.531Etula Vesa1:44:57+31:43
59.487Kari MarkusHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:02+31:48
60.642Nyman Sami1:45:04+31:50
61.654Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu1:45:08+31:54
62.506Väisänen JuhaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:45:09+31:55
63.537Jokela HerkkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:45:10+31:56
64.604Lahtonen JanneLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:45:23+32:09
65.526Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:29+32:15
66.471Suvitaival PekkaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:46:22+33:08
67.623Pulli TuomoLappeen Riento1:46:45+33:31
68.603Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry1:46:57+33:43
69.553Viinikainen VilppuEspoon Suunta1:48:55+35:41
70.613Mäntylä PekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:48:58+35:44
71.729Hämäläinen Tommi1:48:59+35:45
72.562Puranen Paavo1:49:02+35:48
72.466Hämäläinen KeijoPihkaniskat1:49:02+35:48
74.606Vapaniemi Jukka-PekkaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:49:06+35:52
75.741Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat1:49:09+35:55
76.732Helminen MikkoKymin Suunnistajat1:49:11+35:57
77.738Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät1:49:13+35:59
77.463Forsberg PaavoKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:49:13+35:59
79.708Pikkarainen Olli1:49:19+36:05
80.494Etula Jani1:49:24+36:10
81.602Mannari MikkoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:49:29+36:15
82.548Paavola HarryKymin Suunnistajat1:49:32+36:18
83.592Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:49:36+36:22
84.540Mäkinen Jari1:49:41+36:27
85.580Nieminen TapioJämsän Retki-Veikot1:50:03+36:49
86.717Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka1:50:16+37:02
87.728Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot1:50:23+37:09
88.655Johansson Oscar1:50:25+37:11
89.639Minkkinen Mikko1:50:26+37:12
90.529Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka1:50:30+37:16
91.653Forma PauliHiidenkiertäjät1:50:34+37:20
92.510Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpään Palo1:50:37+37:23
93.700Kuokkanen AriOriveden Ponnistus1:50:49+37:35
94.713Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti1:50:53+37:39
95.583Puupponen ErnoEspoon Suunta1:50:59+37:45
96.528Vepsäläinen JuhaKymin Suunnistajat1:51:01+37:47
97.704Pitkäniemi IlpoKymin Suunnistajat1:51:20+38:06
98.557Hulkko Mika1:51:27+38:13
99.582Miettinen Jouni1:51:30+38:16
100.627Villanen StefanKimito SF1:51:37+38:23
101.611Kytömäki MarkoKeravan Urheilijat1:51:47+38:33
102.479Vikberg Jari1:52:03+38:49
103.476Mäntynen AriKymin Suunnistajat1:52:10+38:56
104.550Jokinen PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:52:33+39:19
105.694Rytkönen Kosti1:53:08+39:54
106.566Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:53:15+40:01
107.630Johansson EelisOK Trian1:53:19+40:05
108.680Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -461:53:21+40:07
109.714Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:53:43+40:29
110.695Lintumäki AkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:53:48+40:34
111.488Liitiäinen ReijoOK Trian1:53:54+40:40
112.669Tynys JarkkoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:54:09+40:55
113.663Kelavirta TeemuKymin Suunnistajat1:55:32+42:18
114.575Nissinen MattiNavi1:55:45+42:31
115.618Raitola SamiLynx1:55:50+42:36
116.552Rahkonen Ville1:56:00+42:46
117.607Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry1:56:01+42:47
118.519Lahdenperä JyrkiRajamäen Rykmentti1:56:04+42:50
119.659Saukonoja JouniPorvoon Urheilijat1:56:24+43:10
120.747Wickholm Björn-ErikOK Raseborg1:56:26+43:12
121.530Ventomäki HannuAngelniemen Ankkuri1:56:51+43:37
122.736Kärkkäinen KonstaSKUusi1:57:01+43:47
123.571Nyman TommiRasti-Lukko1:57:08+43:54
124.495Lassila MarkoLammin Säkiä1:57:32+44:18
125.493Leppäkorpi EeroLeppävaaran Sisu1:57:37+44:23
126.617Heinonen MarkkuKeravan Urheilijat1:58:13+44:59
127.674Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat1:58:57+45:43
128.585Lindahl AndersOK Trian1:58:59+45:45
129.576Mansner BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:59:03+45:49
130.679Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:59:21+46:07
131.637Farkas DavidHelsingin Suunnistajat1:59:28+46:14
132.614Väre TimoHyvinkään Rasti1:59:36+46:22
133.584Rantala AnttiPihkaniskat2:00:20+47:06
134.572Kurvinen VeijoHiidenkiertäjät2:00:38+47:24
135.579Kinnunen NikoPihkaniskat2:00:55+47:41
136.668Kylliäinen Juha2:01:00+47:46
137.660Kylliäinen SeppoLappeen Riento2:01:03+47:49
138.685Ådahl MagnusOK Trian2:01:19+48:05
139.581Mahlamäki TomiEspoon Suunta2:02:13+48:59
140.683Kinnunen Olli2:02:37+49:23
141.726Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat2:02:39+49:25
142.556Schroderus ErikOK Trian2:03:04+49:50
143.532Eronen JuhaKarkki-Rasti2:03:12+49:58
144.620Jumppanen VilleHyvinkään Rasti2:03:45+50:31
145.710Lahtinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:04:31+51:17
146.534Valkonen Heikki2:04:36+51:22
147.621Haajanen AriJärvenpään Palo2:04:47+51:33
148.521Sten BörjeAkilles OK2:04:57+51:43
149.731Herranen TimoRasti-Jyry2:05:00+51:46
150.564Suntioinen VilleKarkki-Rasti2:05:14+52:00
151.633Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian2:05:19+52:05
152.543Vainikainen Vesa2:05:26+52:12
153.646Uuttu RistoSuunta Jyväskylä2:05:36+52:22
154.671Niskanen HeikkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:05:38+52:24
155.743Vertanen TapaniLahden Taimi2:05:49+52:35
156.703Svahn JonatanKymin Suunnistajat2:06:35+53:21
157.524Vuorela PanuEspoon Akilles2:08:09+54:55
158.619Sauso Riku2:08:29+55:15
159.696Oikarinen Jouni2:08:44+55:30
160.573Toivonen TuukkaRasti-Vihti2:10:44+57:30
161.589Norrbacka MikkoHyvinkään Rasti2:10:50+57:36
162.678Koistinen PasiNastolan Terä2:11:15+58:01
163.470Manninen TommiKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:11:16+58:02
164.672Kivelä PenttiHollolan Urheilijat -462:12:00+58:46
165.597Anthoni Mikael2:14:03+1:00:49
166.547Rantanen AriHelsingin Suunnistajat2:15:00+1:01:46
167.749Sihvonen Timo2:15:01+1:01:47
168.676Onnela Heikki2:15:21+1:02:07
169.608Vuorinen Jukka2:15:27+1:02:13
170.650Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta2:15:30+1:02:16
171.469Salonen KaukoKymin Suunnistajat2:15:34+1:02:20
172.724Kiiski Kimmo2:15:40+1:02:26
173.483Savilampi Ville2:15:51+1:02:37
174.459Niemi AkiHyvinkään Rasti2:15:53+1:02:39
175.648Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat2:15:55+1:02:41
176.635Ahvenainen SeppoJärvenpään Palo2:15:57+1:02:43
177.666Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta2:16:00+1:02:46
178.461Saarinen OlliHiidenkiertäjät2:16:01+1:02:47
179.515Lahdelma TimoIK Örnen2:16:04+1:02:50
180.656Lindberg PekkaLeppävaaran Sisu2:16:07+1:02:53
180.578Ajo JuhoPihkaniskat2:16:07+1:02:53
182.625Hienonen MarkkuKymin Suunnistajat2:17:11+1:03:57
183.569Komi Antero2:17:26+1:04:12
184.473Seppälä Kari2:17:34+1:04:20
185.518Hassinen KariHyvinkään Rasti2:17:53+1:04:39
186.560Rauhala Tapio2:18:36+1:05:22
187.586Rinta-paavola Erkki2:18:39+1:05:25
188.709Halonen JuhaOK772:18:44+1:05:30
189.629Mattila HannuEspoon Akilles2:18:45+1:05:31
190.697Hanhela Samu2:18:57+1:05:43
191.513Myllys JussiOlavin Rasti2:19:15+1:06:01
192.492Kuparinen JormaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:20:02+1:06:48
193.497Matikainen Markku2:21:27+1:08:13
194.692Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät2:21:40+1:08:26
195.686Lehti JarmoTarpian Suunta2:22:10+1:08:56
196.631Saajoranta RamiOK Trian2:23:32+1:10:18
197.468Ahoniemi RasmusHyvinkään Rasti2:23:53+1:10:39
198.675Lundberg Jani2:24:01+1:10:47
199.591Järnefelt Matias2:24:40+1:11:26
200.698Varonen ArtoLeppävaaran Sisu2:24:45+1:11:31
201.740Yli-Ikkelä AnteroAkilles OK2:25:21+1:12:07
202.467Siivari JarmoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:26:04+1:12:50
203.681Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:26:07+1:12:53
204.612Vainikka JariRaisu Lumous2:26:15+1:13:01
205.664Terävä SeppoXYZ2:27:51+1:14:37
206.662Tuomaala LauriTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:28:35+1:15:21
207.465Pullinen AlexanderKouvolan Suunnistajat2:28:52+1:15:38
208.645Nykänen PenttiRasti-Jyry2:30:03+1:16:49
209.499Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous2:30:54+1:17:40
210.542Aunula JukkaRasti-Jyry2:30:56+1:17:42
211.718Salonen IlkkaHiidenkiertäjät2:32:28+1:19:14
212.691Hotti RaunoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:32:30+1:19:16
213.667Kulagin AndreiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:32:45+1:19:31
214.484Punkeri Matti2:32:56+1:19:42
215.598Moisio Teppo2:33:03+1:19:49
216.539Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:33:29+1:20:15
217.745Kolunkulma Antti2:34:43+1:21:29
218.480Piirainen JyrkiRaisu Lumous2:35:38+1:22:24
219.624Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta2:35:44+1:22:30
220.460Oinonen Esko2:35:56+1:22:42
221.501Patanen TapioKeravan Urheilijat2:36:31+1:23:17
222.474Huttunen Pekka2:36:52+1:23:38
223.609Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta2:37:01+1:23:47
224.643Laine Jari2:39:28+1:26:14
225.658Rantanen Erno2:39:32+1:26:18
226.649Hovi KariRasti-Jyry2:39:36+1:26:22
227.505Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous2:39:39+1:26:25
228.628Helminen ErkkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:39:57+1:26:43
229.590Ronkainen Mikko2:40:26+1:27:12
230.730Vainio Teemu2:40:53+1:27:39
231.533Helminen JaakkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:42:23+1:29:09
232.707Raitola MikaLynx2:44:07+1:30:53
233.593Laitinen HannuLynx2:44:32+1:31:18
234.458Tupasela Pekka2:45:13+1:31:59
235.600Ovaskainen KariIK Örnen2:45:27+1:32:13
236.511Karlsson Jori2:47:40+1:34:26
237.706Lohi JarkkoRastihaukat2:53:12+1:39:58
238.705Saleva MikkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:53:21+1:40:07
239.491Mills Christopher2:56:44+1:43:30
240.514Juvonen JormaEspoon Suunta2:57:15+1:44:01
241.545Hämäläinen ReijoPihkaniskat2:57:20+1:44:06
242.701Paikkala JarmoRasti-Jyry3:01:12+1:47:58
243.453Forstén JarlIK Örnen3:01:38+1:48:24
244.634Rauhala Jukka-PekkaOK Trian3:04:55+1:51:41
245.601Rönn RalfAkilles OK3:05:23+1:52:09
246.454Raimovaara ErkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:15:09+2:01:55
247.673Sjöholm AndersOK Trian3:17:44+2:04:30
248.472Mäkinen MattiMesikämmenet3:33:40+2:20:26
249.742Saarikko SamuliTampereen Pyrintö3:37:15+2:24:01
250.684Vesanen Manu3:54:40+2:41:26
251.690tuovio mikko4:05:47+2:52:33
252.500Palomäki Jori4:15:26+3:02:12
253.457Ijas JohannesKeravan Urheilijat4:16:29+3:03:15
254.640Kasi ServoKeravan Urheilijat4:56:43+3:43:29
689Ahtiainen AkseliKalevan RastiKesk.
638Karlsson KristianKesk.
626Luoma SimoPihkaniskatKesk.
546Reiman AnttiAngelniemen AnkkuriKesk.
508Toikkanen JukkaPorvoon UrheilijatKesk.
568Vuorinen PanuKesk.
636Yliniemelä SamppaKesk.
702von Frenckell OttoOK RaseborgHyl.
622Hartvik ToniPaimion RastiHyl.
735Karvonen JormaTarpian SuuntaHyl.
712Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-JyryHyl.
538Malin StefanHyl.
555Nissinen EsaKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
522Palonen PetriHyl.
551Pesola SakariRastiketutHyl.
535Pettersson StaffanLynxHyl.
739Seppälä JaniKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
721Vaittinen PenttiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
682Virtanen AkseliKymin SuunnistajatHyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

D10KM : 9,8 km

Lähti: 134, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 5

1.832Sundberg KaroliinaLynx1:19:11
2.867Uotila UlrikaKoovee1:20:53+1:42
3.788Laapas KaisaRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:44+9:33
4.836Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:33:32+14:21
5.794Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta1:33:59+14:48
6.782Jauhiainen LenaOK Trian1:37:22+18:11
7.858Heikkilä TuuliLynx1:37:34+18:23
8.877Uotila ErikaKoovee1:37:38+18:27
9.818Lahdenperä MelinaRajamäen Rykmentti1:37:41+18:30
10.856Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:37:45+18:34
11.793Nuottajärvi SannaOK Trian1:41:05+21:54
12.834Haapala IdaRajamäen Rykmentti1:42:15+23:04
13.814Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko1:43:43+24:32
14.885Honkanen JohannaMS Parma1:47:05+27:54
15.838Svahn IsabellaKymin Suunnistajat1:47:13+28:02
16.792Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti1:47:37+28:26
17.852Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:49:05+29:54
18.760Harjula TerhiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:49:16+30:05
19.840Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:49:20+30:09
20.855Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö1:50:56+31:45
21.811Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx1:50:57+31:46
22.872Uusi-Simola HeliMäntsälän Urheilijat1:51:00+31:49
23.886Kivikko JenniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:51:42+32:31
24.895Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:02+32:51
25.802Rudanko HillaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:05+32:54
26.784Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta1:52:11+33:00
27.752Sillanpää HannaHyvinkään Rasti1:52:17+33:06
28.870Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles1:52:36+33:25
29.863Laurila MillaOK Trian1:52:40+33:29
30.859Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta1:53:02+33:51
31.761Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta1:53:22+34:11
32.845Haavisto MiaHyvinkään Rasti1:54:12+35:01
33.756Fiskars MikaelaOK Raseborg1:54:28+35:17
34.759von Frenckell JohannaOK Raseborg1:54:29+35:18
35.888Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:55:07+35:56
36.766Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat1:55:15+36:04
37.827Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti1:57:03+37:52
38.893Haarlaa IlonaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:57:05+37:54
39.835Nieminen OutiRajamäen Rykmentti1:57:41+38:30
40.844Kuusivaara RoosaEspoon Akilles1:58:14+39:03
41.767Lahtinen SonjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:58:24+39:13
42.857Lahti Annika2:03:26+44:15
43.824Lintula KirsiOK Trian2:03:33+44:22
44.842Kekäläinen KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:04:18+45:07
45.887Rautamaa HeidiVehkalahden Veikot2:04:27+45:16
46.801Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:04:32+45:21
47.821Hoikkanen Maija2:06:44+47:33
48.849Torro HeidiOK Trian2:06:55+47:44
49.874Taimén Hanna2:07:02+47:51
50.820Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:07:07+47:56
50.783Grahn ElinaOK772:07:07+47:56
52.846Pulli Kati2:07:09+47:58
53.773Pääkkönen TarjaKarjaan Ura2:07:20+48:09
54.866Virtanen AnnaOK Trian2:07:34+48:23
55.790von Frenckell CatarinaOK Raseborg2:08:57+49:46
56.755Seppänen LeilaOK Trian2:09:40+50:29
57.774Nykänen Kaisa2:09:45+50:34
58.900Pulli LiisaTampereen Pyrintö2:09:49+50:38
59.800Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat2:11:17+52:06
60.822Schüle KatjaKoovee2:11:18+52:07
61.896Laaksonen EvelinaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:12:06+52:55
62.902Pirinen InkaliljaSKUusi2:12:17+53:06
63.791Liponkoski TeijaTampereen Pyrintö2:12:49+53:38
64.798Paavola TiinaKymin Suunnistajat2:13:03+53:52
65.823Kurvinen UllaHiidenkiertäjät2:13:16+54:05
66.828Antell SaaraKeravan Urheilijat2:13:19+54:08
67.770Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti2:13:34+54:23
68.787Pihlatie MariHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät2:15:18+56:07
69.903Huttunen AnuKorven Honka2:17:17+58:06
70.907Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjät2:17:55+58:44
71.789Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät2:19:59+1:00:48
72.769Ylirisku Henrika2:20:25+1:01:14
73.854Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat2:20:59+1:01:48
74.899Tuomaala SaraSKUusi2:21:02+1:01:51
75.843Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti2:21:25+1:02:14
76.799Heinonen KaijaPihkaniskat2:24:05+1:04:54
77.762Suntioinen RiinaPaimion Rasti2:24:24+1:05:13
78.795Koho AnnikaKymin Suunnistajat2:25:33+1:06:22
79.813Hovinen MariKeravan Urheilijat2:25:50+1:06:39
80.825Paavola MirvaEspoon Akilles2:26:38+1:07:27
81.881Hämäläinen AnneliHelsingin Suunnistajat2:26:49+1:07:38
82.882Lampinen KatjaKeravan Urheilijat2:29:12+1:10:01
83.829Tuomaala MariTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:29:49+1:10:38
84.810Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat2:31:24+1:12:13
85.865Leiniö SariPihkaniskat2:32:36+1:13:25
86.808Lindberg Barbro2:32:59+1:13:48
87.906Järvinen LindaLynx2:35:26+1:16:15
88.871Koistinen TainaNastolan Terä2:35:45+1:16:34
89.831Järnefelt Elina2:36:30+1:17:19
90.880Leppänen AinoRasti-Jyry2:36:57+1:17:46
91.753Peltonen RiikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat2:38:02+1:18:51
92.758Hannuksela-Svahn AnnaKymin Suunnistajat2:38:58+1:19:47
93.768Malinen HannaSKUusi2:39:04+1:19:53
94.765Hakuli HannaSKUusi2:39:08+1:19:57
95.772Järvinen Tiina2:39:30+1:20:19
96.864Rouhiainen HannaPorvoon Urheilijat2:41:00+1:21:49
97.848Rouhiainen MeriPorvoon Urheilijat2:41:02+1:21:51
97.805Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat2:41:02+1:21:51
99.785Komi Katariina2:41:43+1:22:32
100.803Toivonen VellamoOK772:45:43+1:26:32
101.777Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:46:20+1:27:09
102.806Aho Jenni2:46:44+1:27:33
103.851Vepsäläinen TiinaKymin Suunnistajat2:46:45+1:27:34
104.879Välimaa KirsiTarpian Suunta2:50:24+1:31:13
105.905Etholen Rose-MarieHelsingin Suunnistajat2:50:43+1:31:32
106.816Susitaival Riikka2:50:44+1:31:33
107.771Reeni EvaRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:52:12+1:33:01
108.878Pannula AnnePerhon Kiri2:52:16+1:33:05
109.891Virtanen Kaisa2:56:32+1:37:21
110.804Kairinen Kirsi2:58:23+1:39:12
111.904Jauho Lea3:03:27+1:44:16
112.776Peltomäki Katri3:03:36+1:44:25
113.817Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat3:09:34+1:50:23
114.833Pakkanen AnniSKUusi3:10:02+1:50:51
115.860Ahoniemi RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti3:13:21+1:54:10
116.815Juuti NiinaRasti-Jyry3:30:42+2:11:31
117.780Lampainen Sini3:31:02+2:11:51
118.868Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia3:31:30+2:12:19
119.847Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat3:41:12+2:22:01
120.809Sahlström TeijaEspoon Akilles4:35:53+3:16:42
853Alavalkama SatuKesk.
869Harjula TanjaKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
837Isokangas-Torniainen TuulikkiKesk.
890Kärkkäinen MillaSKUusiKesk.
764Kärkkäinen PäiviKeravan UrheilijatKesk.
807Lankinen HannaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
841Mahlamäki SaaraEspoon SuuntaKesk.
892Matilainen MirjaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
826Walden MariaKesk.
775Antell SannaKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
830Hosio SannaKarjaan UraHyl.
781Laitinen HelleviEspoon AkillesHyl.
901Schoultz von AnnikaOK77Hyl.
839Torp-Donner HeidiOK77Hyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

H10KMH : 10,2 km

Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2

1.956Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:41:19
2.949Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta1:44:06+2:47
2.946Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta1:44:06+2:47
4.934Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta1:44:07+2:48
5.914Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles1:48:57+7:38
6.919Vuori PetriMuurlan Vihuri1:49:23+8:04
7.939Lintula VeikkaOK Trian1:52:28+11:09
8.958Svärd RuneOK Trian1:53:51+12:32
9.924Järvinen Mika1:53:52+12:33
10.955Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat1:55:00+13:41
11.927Elo MikaKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:55:26+14:07
12.937Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta1:56:59+15:40
13.913Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot1:57:55+16:36
14.975Hurskainen VesaEspoon Akilles1:58:01+16:42
15.948Hylkilä Taneli2:02:50+21:31
16.922Mahlamäki KasperEspoon Suunta2:03:13+21:54
17.980Kosunen Tomi2:03:40+22:21
18.936Kokkonen Olli2:04:29+23:10
19.1031Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat2:04:56+23:37
20.968Kuusinen TuomasLynx2:05:48+24:29
21.983Udd KennethOK Trian2:06:42+25:23
22.925Aalto JaakkoJärvenpään Palo2:08:23+27:04
23.950Sojakka MarkusHelsingin Suunnistajat2:08:46+27:27
23.933Hyyrynen ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat2:08:46+27:27
25.910Jaakkonen Jouni2:09:44+28:25
26.981Hyyrynen JyrkiKouvolan Suunnistajat2:10:13+28:54
27.977Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat2:10:24+29:05
28.926Florström DennisEspoon Akilles2:12:03+30:44
29.942Saarimaa Ilkka2:12:20+31:01
29.938Piittari Markku2:12:20+31:01
31.961Weckman JoakimOK Trian2:12:24+31:05
32.986Tervaniemi Henri2:12:48+31:29
33.931Toppari Oskari2:13:06+31:47
34.966Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti2:13:21+32:02
35.932Toppari Matti2:13:30+32:11
36.964Standen EvanEspoon Akilles2:14:38+33:19
37.940Siivola Juha2:20:10+38:51
38.930Koski Matti JNärpes OK2:21:47+40:28
39.952Myllyniemi JukkaPorvoon Urheilijat2:22:19+41:00
40.978Määttä MaxOK Trian2:25:55+44:36
41.973Andersson Robert2:26:08+44:49
42.957Määttä MikaOK Trian2:26:10+44:51
43.979Maasilta AapoRastivarsat2:28:02+46:43
44.963Kirma Juhani2:28:44+47:25
45.969Terho Etula2:29:31+48:12
46.911Rinne-Kanto MikkoTurun Suunnistajat2:29:42+48:23
47.960Holm Andreas2:32:42+51:23
48.943Mikkola Tapani2:37:09+55:50
48.908Lampén Mårten2:37:09+55:50
50.967Pietari EskoHyvinkään Rasti2:37:18+55:59
51.912Taimisto JukkaMS Parma2:39:26+58:07
52.935Eklöv Magnus2:39:28+58:09
53.929Miettinen ErkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:40:10+58:51
54.928Laurén Stefan E2:40:21+59:02
55.987Ståhl BjarneIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:45:51+1:04:32
56.916Räsänen MikkoOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:49:20+1:08:01
57.953Mäntynen AnttiOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:49:22+1:08:03
58.951Ahlberg StaffanIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:54:09+1:12:50
59.923Eskola Pertti3:00:07+1:18:48
60.965Sjöberg RolfHiidenkiertäjät3:00:42+1:19:23
61.947Kuusivaara JoonasEspoon Akilles3:07:52+1:26:33
62.918Kuusivaara JanneEspoon Akilles3:07:57+1:26:38
63.988Kosomaa Heikki3:19:22+1:38:03
64.959Kuhta Timo3:19:25+1:38:06
65.944Palletvuori Kimmo3:24:38+1:43:19
66.972Vartiainen Upi3:27:26+1:46:07
67.962Nurminen RaimoRastihaukat3:30:51+1:49:32
68.971Green Tuomas3:43:45+2:02:26
69.945Malinen Tatu3:47:47+2:06:28
70.954Karvonen Juha3:48:11+2:06:52
976Jokinen SamiKymin SuunnistajatKesk.
974Ojala UrhoKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
909Rusama HeikkiKesk.
920Salonen AapoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
921Viteli SaaraKesk.
915Donner JesperOK77Hyl.
982Haanpää LeoPaimion RastiHyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

D10KMH : 10,2 km

Lähti: 89, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5

1.1014Evele-Peltoniemi IneseEspoon Suunta1:37:25
2.998Autio PäiviHiisirasti1:41:18+3:53
3.1075Vuori EmiliaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:49:24+11:59
4.1063Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta1:49:29+12:04
5.1083Francke AstraEspoon Suunta1:49:40+12:15
6.996Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:55:18+17:53
7.1016Pyymäki PirjoEspoon Suunta2:03:34+26:09
8.1087Myllys LeenaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:06:17+28:52
9.1027Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma2:06:56+29:31
10.1033Heikkilä SuviLynx2:06:57+29:32
11.991Tiitola AnnamariLynx2:06:58+29:33
12.1015Finne MiiaEspoon Akilles2:07:15+29:50
13.1022Matilainen LauraEspoon Suunta2:09:08+31:43
14.1000Arola KatjaPaimion Rasti2:09:23+31:58
15.1020Rissanen Ritva2:12:22+34:57
16.1010Oripelto SaaraKalvolan Keihäs2:12:28+35:03
17.1019Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles2:14:17+36:52
18.1042Rauhala ElinaEspoon Akilles2:15:08+37:43
19.1071Ranni EmmaKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:16:27+39:02
20.1024Jarolf TanjaPorvoon Urheilijat2:16:44+39:19
21.1026Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot2:17:45+40:20
22.1076Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot2:17:46+40:21
23.1035Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:20:29+43:04
24.1051Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:20:34+43:09
25.1053Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti2:20:36+43:11
26.1061Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:20:40+43:15
27.1092Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:20:46+43:21
28.1062Eloneva SanniRasti-Jyry2:21:22+43:57
29.1017Kaipia Riikka2:21:41+44:16
30.1082Forstén LenaIK Örnen2:21:43+44:18
31.1050Asmundela SaaraRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:22:17+44:52
32.1077Hänninen RaijaHiidenkiertäjät2:22:35+45:10
33.995Rusanen ElinaKeravan Urheilijat2:24:07+46:42
34.1021Nieminen EmmiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:24:10+46:45
35.1091Sillman CharlottaOK Trian2:25:52+48:27
35.1041Mäkelä Johanna2:25:52+48:27
37.1088Andersson JenniferOK Trian2:26:15+48:50
38.999Kivimäki Anna2:26:19+48:54
39.1078Weckman LenaOK Trian2:28:15+50:50
40.1067Putkuri HannaKeravan Urheilijat2:29:33+52:08
41.1011Ilmakunnas Seija2:29:51+52:26
42.1037Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti2:31:57+54:32
43.1072Honkanen MariAskolan Urheilijat2:32:47+55:22
44.1058Weckman JoannaOK Trian2:33:08+55:43
45.1089Mikkola Heli2:37:09+59:44
46.1023Lindahl JannicaOK Trian2:37:14+59:49
47.1003Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian2:37:16+59:51
48.994Isoniemi SandraOK Trian2:38:10+1:00:45
49.1007Eklöv Leila2:39:29+1:02:04
50.993Kurki HeidiAskolan Urheilijat2:39:37+1:02:12
51.1002Saajoranta PäiviOK Trian2:42:18+1:04:53
52.1047Harmaja Reetta2:43:14+1:05:49
53.1029Varkemaa Elisa2:47:05+1:09:40
54.1055Mäntylä Terhi2:48:47+1:11:22
55.1043Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti2:49:47+1:12:22
56.1009Mononen RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:50:05+1:12:40
57.1044Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti2:50:11+1:12:46
58.997Kuisma Minni2:51:14+1:13:49
59.1028Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot2:51:45+1:14:20
60.1008Liikonen SariRastivarsat2:52:14+1:14:49
61.1045Ylihärsilä MerjaPihkaniskat2:52:19+1:14:54
62.1084Borgman CeciliaIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:58:46+1:21:21
63.1052Kosunen ArmiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:00:29+1:23:04
64.989Pietinen Liisa-MarjattaAsikkalan Raikas3:07:47+1:30:22
65.1046Hollemo PirjoEspoon Akilles3:07:57+1:30:32
66.1030Vihmaa Seija3:13:09+1:35:44
67.1032Meriluoto Satu3:13:10+1:35:45
68.1049Carlsson EmiliaEspoon Akilles3:16:46+1:39:21
69.1066Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous3:16:48+1:39:23
70.1054Hokkanen Mervi3:17:30+1:40:05
71.992Siivola Meiri3:17:49+1:40:24
72.1005Salminen Hanna-MariaJärvenpään Palo3:20:09+1:42:44
73.1018Ala-Nissilä TiinaMS Parma3:20:27+1:43:02
74.1093Koivisto JannaEspoon Akilles3:24:39+1:47:14
75.1068Palletvuori Tehi3:25:00+1:47:35
76.1004Söderlund KatiHyvinkään Rasti3:26:42+1:49:17
77.1034Myllyluoma Ulla-Maija3:26:43+1:49:18
78.1001Leppävirta Liisa3:30:02+1:52:37
79.1086Laakso ElmiinaKalvolan Keihäs3:32:50+1:55:25
80.1094Laakso Eeva-LiisaKalvolan Keihäs3:33:08+1:55:43
81.1060Hillo Sari3:47:42+2:10:17
82.1048Lemponen Sinikka3:48:17+2:10:52
1057Nordström SusanKesk.
1070Väisänen JoelaRajamäen RykmenttiKesk.
1079Koistinen MarjoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
1074Luoma HelenaPihkaniskatHyl.
1065Norrbacka AinoHyvinkään RastiHyl.
1059Rantanen KatriHyl.
1056Tuokkola JettaHyl.

H20KM D20KM H15KM D15KM H10KM D10KM H10KMH D10KMH HD5KMH

HD5KMH : 5,0 km

Lähti: 182, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.1210Lintula OttoOK Trian45:49
2.1117Suurnäkki EliasKouvolan Suunnistajat45:57+8
3.1223Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles46:16+27
4.1149Lönnström MelissaOK Trian47:21+1:32
5.1235Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta47:25+1:36
6.1277Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat47:27+1:38
7.1289Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:29+1:40
8.1207Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti47:30+1:41
9.1211Lönnström EliasOK Trian47:32+1:43
10.1144Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö47:39+1:50
11.1264Kemppi SilvaRajamäen Rykmentti47:42+1:53
12.1192Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian47:50+2:01
13.1169Vuorela JoonaEspoon Akilles48:09+2:20
14.1228Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:08+4:19
15.1102Heikkilä KariKouvolan Suunnistajat50:12+4:23
16.1270Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:15+4:26
17.1234Lampinen KristiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:18+4:29
18.1163Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat50:19+4:30
19.1101Hautaniemi LauriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat50:25+4:36
20.1248Mäntylä KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat53:07+7:18
20.1143Mäntylä AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat53:07+7:18
22.1107Koistinen AnuNastolan Terä53:13+7:24
23.1263Schüle OliverKoovee53:26+7:37
24.1291Haarajoki MattiTampereen Pyrintö54:16+8:27
25.1190Vepsäläinen OnniKymin Suunnistajat54:19+8:30
26.1287Lohi HeikkiRastihaukat54:51+9:02
27.1255Hietanen PihlaKouvolan Suunnistajat56:02+10:13
28.1148Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti56:05+10:16
29.1139Tiitola LiisaKangasala SK56:08+10:19
30.1150Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura56:11+10:22
31.1257Lintula AapoOK Trian56:57+11:08
32.1297Lintula TimoIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:59+11:10
33.1183Andelin JoukoLahden Taimi57:04+11:15
34.1199Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot57:22+11:33
35.1185Tunkelo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat57:26+11:37
36.1104Muukkonen TopiasSKUusi57:46+11:57
37.1256Jääskeläinen NuuttiHelsingin Suunnistajat57:50+12:01
38.1177Louhi JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat57:54+12:05
39.1202Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Suunnistajat57:57+12:08
40.1194Turakainen IreneHelsingin Suunnistajat57:59+12:10
40.1173Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot57:59+12:10
42.1267Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot58:01+12:12
43.1193Palsio Niklas58:02+12:13
44.1203Palsio ArtoOK Trian58:07+12:18
45.1131Alden-Nieminen HelenaOK Trian58:13+12:24
46.1179Pauna Arja-Riitta58:27+12:38
47.1180Laisi Hanna58:35+12:46
48.1272Furu GöranIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:38+12:49
49.1284Mäntylä Ulla-RiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:11+15:22
50.1290Härö Anna1:01:14+15:25
50.1147Kokkonen Soili1:01:14+15:25
52.1126Raitio Minni1:01:15+15:26
53.1114Martikainen Hanna1:01:16+15:27
54.1280Hindsberg ChristianOK Trian1:01:21+15:32
55.1161Kivilahti-Mäntylä KatariinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:32+15:43
56.1250Riissanen MiskaEspoon Akilles1:03:25+17:36
57.1269Myllys JaakkoOlavin Rasti1:03:40+17:51
58.1162Rantalaiho Timo1:03:43+17:54
59.1106Jaranne Katja1:03:49+18:00
60.1218Heinonen Pia1:04:05+18:16
61.1298Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:09+18:20
62.1208Pohjola KaisaHauhon Sisu1:04:16+18:27
63.1296Toivanen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:32+18:43
64.1244Ylä-Oijala EmmaKeravan Urheilijat1:04:36+18:47
65.1172Gustafsson DanielIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:04:59+19:10
66.1216Gustafsson HenrikIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:05:01+19:12
67.1197Linden AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:05:07+19:18
68.1231Lindén TomKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:06:15+20:26
69.1175Äyrälä Kaisa1:07:38+21:49
70.1294Thomson KatariinaOK Trian1:07:39+21:50
71.1137Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:00+22:11
72.1110Hyyrynen AapoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:03+22:14
73.1159Hyyrynen VirpiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:13+22:24
74.1273Manninen Olli-Pekka1:08:32+22:43
75.1121Säyriö PiaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:52+23:03
76.1130Heinonen TuomoPihkaniskat1:09:06+23:17
77.1167Peltoniemi JouniEspoon Akilles1:10:15+24:26
78.1103Engblom Magnus1:10:49+25:00
79.1155Isoniemi VilleOK Trian1:11:03+25:14
80.1299Bäckström PenttiKarkki-Rasti1:11:16+25:27
81.1227Mattila TopiOK Trian1:11:29+25:40
81.1191Mattila EsaOK Trian1:11:29+25:40
83.1251Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat1:11:36+25:47
84.1174Rosqvist Anton1:11:39+25:50
85.1254Ekholm HansAkilles OK1:11:44+25:55
86.1283Kalmanlehto Riikka1:11:56+26:07
86.1153Järnefelt Kaisa1:11:56+26:07
88.1182Kiiski AnnukkaKymin Suunnistajat1:11:59+26:10
89.1246Kainulainen Marjukka1:12:04+26:15
90.1138Sinisalo Jorma1:12:20+26:31
91.1275Asmundela TuulikkiSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:34+26:45
92.1225Hiekkavuo Kirsi1:12:51+27:02
93.1281Sillman EllenOK Trian1:13:39+27:50
94.1224Schroderus ElliOK Trian1:13:41+27:52
95.1249Wickholm SagaOK Trian1:13:45+27:56
96.1238Sillman ValterOK Trian1:13:58+28:09
97.1252Wickholm MartinOK Trian1:15:22+29:33
98.1220Sanez Heini1:15:36+29:47
99.1116Lähteilä Seija-SinikkaHiidenkiertäjät1:18:21+32:32
100.1295Leiniö JuhoSKUusi1:19:09+33:20
101.1111Nuottajärvi VeetiOK Trian1:19:55+34:06
102.1293Ravaska Terhi1:20:07+34:18
103.1168Nevalainen Elina1:20:26+34:37
104.1214Nuottajärvi EliasOK Trian1:20:29+34:40
105.1200Nuottajärvi Riku1:20:30+34:41
106.1279Suihkonen Iida-StiinaOK Trian1:20:57+35:08
107.1134Saajoranta EllaOK Trian1:21:05+35:16
108.1160Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot1:21:06+35:17
109.1201Riikonen RaunoPerttelin Peikot1:21:11+35:22
110.1217Grönholm Jack1:21:33+35:44
111.1132Sundberg ViliinaLynx1:22:38+36:49
112.1164Grönholm Katarina1:22:40+36:51
113.1189Sundberg LiisaLynx1:22:54+37:05
114.1127Vähänen PiaHyvinkään Rasti1:23:33+37:44
115.1230Kuusinen KarriLynx1:23:39+37:50
116.1195Frelander Carita1:24:38+38:49
117.1261Varmavuo PäiviRajamäen Rykmentti1:24:40+38:51
118.1265Myllys LiisaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:08+39:19
119.1286Londen MagnusOK Trian1:26:00+40:11
120.1178Järvinen JohannaKoovee1:26:35+40:46
121.1247Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta1:26:44+40:55
122.1151Hämäläinen Marja1:26:48+40:59
123.1282Elfving MerjaEspoon Suunta1:26:52+41:03
124.1133Silvennoinen Johanna1:27:22+41:33
125.1236Reponen JoukoRaisu Lumous1:27:42+41:53
126.1181Melkas HelinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:28:38+42:49
127.1120Kumpulainen Sirkka LiisaXYZ1:29:28+43:39
128.1152Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian1:33:10+47:21
129.1100Suihkonen ArtoOK Trian1:33:25+47:36
130.1156Pennanen EmilIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:31+47:42
131.1226Pennanen Jarkko1:33:36+47:47
132.1239Hamunen Tiina1:34:02+48:13
133.1288Oksanen Mirja1:34:51+49:02
134.1276Ranta-Puska MaijaEspoon Akilles1:35:45+49:56
135.1184Ahtola KaisaEspoon Akilles1:35:46+49:57
136.1098Pakkanen ElsaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:35:49+50:00
137.1136Nousiainen AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-371:35:55+50:06
138.1204Kettumäki InkaOK Trian1:35:59+50:10
139.1158Lavikka Ville1:36:08+50:19
140.1240Myyrä Aino1:36:10+50:21
141.1258Ylirisku OnniIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:38:04+52:15
142.1212Hennier Katja1:38:20+52:31
143.1096Lipasti HilkkaEspoon Suunta1:38:23+52:34
144.1278Lindroth TuijaAsikkalan Raikas1:39:09+53:20
144.1232Nuuttila Marja-Leena1:39:09+53:20
146.1135Vænerberg TuulaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:40:01+54:12
147.1099Pärnänen Pasi1:40:04+54:15
148.1171Eronen PäiviKarkki-Rasti1:40:26+54:37
149.1222Holopainen KaarinaKeravan Urheilijat1:40:51+55:02
150.1095Muukkonen RoosaSKUusi1:41:38+55:49
151.1118Laakso Anni1:42:33+56:44
152.1108Tolvanen-Laakso Heli1:42:36+56:47
153.1268Laasonen LottaOK Trian1:43:33+57:44
154.1245Laasonen ViiviOK Trian1:43:51+58:02
155.1140Laasonen Leena-KaisaOK Trian1:43:52+58:03
156.1253Lindberg JesperIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:44:55+59:06
157.1109Asikainen May-Len1:45:01+59:12
158.1259Mäkinen Jaana1:45:02+59:13
159.1233Lindqvist Irene1:45:16+59:27
160.1229Alhamo Marianne1:45:21+59:32
161.1243Ekholm Henrik1:46:45+1:00:56
162.1128Leiniö IikkaSKUusi1:51:33+1:05:44
163.1213Korhonen EetuHyvinkään Rasti1:51:59+1:06:10
164.1124Ståhl MirvaHyvinkään Rasti1:52:09+1:06:20
165.1266Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti1:53:06+1:07:17
166.1165Meiri Zeev1:53:20+1:07:31
167.1196Melleri Vesa-PekkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:53:23+1:07:34
167.1115Londen FabianOK Trian1:53:23+1:07:34
169.1205Långström VincentOK Trian1:53:25+1:07:36
170.1146Melleri Veli-Markus1:53:27+1:07:38
171.1237Pakkanen Kullervo1:56:12+1:10:23
172.1186Pakkanen TarjaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:56:17+1:10:28
173.1113Hildén-Silvennoinen NinaOK Trian1:57:00+1:11:11
174.1241Shuttleworth KristoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:58:04+1:12:15
175.1112Pollari PäiviKouvolan Suunnistajat1:59:56+1:14:07
176.1262Tupasela Lasse2:03:00+1:17:11
177.1221Sillanpää SiniKangasala SK2:12:55+1:27:06
177.1154Sillanpää Anu2:12:55+1:27:06
179.1141Niemistö RaimoIK Örnen2:14:37+1:28:48
1215Wickholm WilmaOK TrianKesk.
1242Lindblad WilmaSVHyl.
1206Virtanen AtteOK TrianHyl.